School Representatives Listing

 

School

Representative

A L Horton Elementary School (K-6)

Brendan Barkwell  

Andrew School (K-12)

Greg  Cruickshank

École Parc Élémentaire (K-6)
Ecole Ardrossan Elementarie (K-6)

Carol Burton
            Keltie Samaratunga & Helene Hewitt

Ardrossan Junior Senior High School (7-12)

Dave Mckinnon

Bev Facey Community High School (10-12)

Kyle Samaratunga & Allan Milne 

Brentwood Elementary School (K-6)

 

Bruderheim  Elemenatry School (K-6)

Ashley Michalchuk

Ecole Campbelltown (K-6)

Christine Gourley 

Central Office

Tracy Muth  

Clover Bar Junior High School (7-9)

 Darryl Webb

F R Haythorne School Junior High (7-9)

Lyndsey Pearson 

 Fort Saskatchewan Christian (K-9)

 Kayleigh Robertson & Brenda Mueller

Fort Saskatchewan Elementary School (K-6)

Charlotte DaCosta

Fort Saskatchewan High School (10-12)

Art Packer  

Fultonvale Elementary Junior High School  (K-9)

Ann Burkinshaw

Glen Allan Elementary School  (K-6)

Christine Bezuko & Melissa Kemsley

 James Mowat School (K-6)

Amy Rice /Alyssa Uhrig

 Lakeland Ridge School (K-9)

Susan Cooksley

 Lamont Elementary School (K-6)

Carol Mulholland & Andy Cunningham   

 Lamont High School (7-12)

Blair Charlton / Heather Humeniuk

 Mills Haven Elementary School (K-6)

 Maxine Holm

 Mundare School (K-8)

Brett Regehr 

 Outreach Schools

Kris Reid, Lindsay ONeill, Kristan Basaraba 

 Pine Street School (K-6)

Gerald Brouwer

 Principals' Rep

Bill Schlacht 

Ecole Rudolph Hennig School (7-9) 

Stephanie Vandermuelen

Salisbury Composite High School (10-12)

Linda Butler-Dunn & Stephen Anderson

Sherwood Heights Junior High School (7-9)

Tessa Nally  

SouthPointe (K-9)     Stacey Large
                  Strathcona Christian Academy Elementary School (K-6)  Krysta Koeppel 

Strathcona Christian Academy (7-12)

Shaun Smith  

Uncas Elementary School (K-6)

Jameson Epp

Vegreville Composite High School (7-12)

Kristina Allan

Wes Hosford Elementary School (K-6)

Ingrid Manchur & Tanya Landiak

Westboro Elementary School (K-6)

Sherry Cameron

Win Ferguson Elementary School (K-6)

Kaylea DeJong & Bailey Wilson

Woodbridge Farms Elementary School (K-6)

Emily Anderson / Megan Burns

Wye Elementary School (K-6)

Dianne Reinich & Theresa Wells-Taylor    

 Convention Reps

Janet Vader, Stephanie Strong, David Hay 

 EAFEC U of A

Dianne Molzan

CSJAEFEC Kyle Samaratunga

 Substitute Teachers

Kara Watson